ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt1/39 39Pending
$239,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt1/69 69New
$320,000
- 3 Beds5 Baths2,496 SqFt1/36 36New
$379,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$860,000
$900,000
4.4%405 N TULPEHOCKEN RD, Reading, PA 19601
MLS# PABK2039650
Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

$800,000
$799,000
0.1%508 QUEEN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
MLS# PAPH2000296
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$675,000
$699,000
3.4%532 QUEEN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
MLS# PAPH1005686
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$590,000
$575,000
2.6%818 S 8TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
MLS# PAPH2332896
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$580,000
$599,999
3.3%901 N PENN ST #R1604, Philadelphia, PA 19123
MLS# PAPH987150
Listed by RE/MAX Elite

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%1019 LONGVIEW RD, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
MLS# PAMC2048254
Listed by RE/MAX Classic

$527,500
$475,000
11.1%1658 THAYER DR, Blue Bell, PA 19422
MLS# PAMC2037448
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$522,500
$533,000
2.0%2116 E HAZZARD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
MLS# PAPH2349996
Listed by Elfant Wissahickon Realtors

$518,000
$499,000
3.8%5201 LEBANON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19131
MLS# PAPH2357576
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$515,000
$495,000
4.0%214 STUMP RD, North Wales, PA 19454
MLS# PAMC2064678
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$510,000
$525,000
2.9%1912 ALTER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
MLS# PAPH992308
Listed by OCF Realty LLC

$505,000
$519,900
2.9%36 REFI CIR, Phoenixville, PA 19460
MLS# PACT2082052
Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

$488,000
$479,000
1.9%9731 GLENHOPE RD, Philadelphia, PA 19115
MLS# PAPH2485854
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$469,000
$469,000
1513 SWAIN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19130
MLS# PAPH944182
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach The Harper at Rittenhouse Square

$460,000
$460,000
304-06 LOMBARD ST #4, Philadelphia, PA 19147
MLS# PAPH2393570
Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

$440,000
$399,000
10.3%124 KINGSTON RD, Cheltenham, PA 19012
MLS# PAMC2069740
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$440,000
$435,000
1.1%1407 BOYER BLVD, Norristown, PA 19401
MLS# PAMC2073140
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$425,000
$439,900
3.4%1228 S 51ST ST, Philadelphia, PA 19143
MLS# PAPH818122
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$415,000
$410,000
1.2%5134 N BROAD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19141
MLS# PAPH966182
Listed by Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

$410,000
$410,000
718 STRAHLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19111
MLS# PAPH2395466
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

$410,000
$408,000
0.5%506 PENNY LN #C14, Philadelphia, PA 19111
MLS# PAPH2560980
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$405,000
$405,000
2228 S 17TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH1009354
Listed by KW Philly

$384,000
$379,000
1.3%1318 S REESE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
MLS# PAPH2222620
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

$380,000
$375,000
1.3%510 REMINGTON CT, Chalfont, PA 18914
MLS# PABU2092540
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$371,000
$375,000
1.1%3152 BENJAMIN RUSH CT, Bensalem, PA 19020
MLS# PABU2043032
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

$370,000
$399,900
7.5%3592 INDIAN QUEEN LN, Philadelphia, PA 19129
MLS# PAPH2115686
Listed by J G McSherry LLC

$365,000
$349,900
4.3%2559 SEPVIVA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
MLS# PAPH2545878
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$363,000
$395,000
8.1%2022 N 18TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19121
MLS# PAPH2116202
Listed by KW Philly

$360,500
$350,000
3.0%830 N 28TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19130
MLS# PAPH2446292
Listed by KW Empower

$360,000
$365,000
1.4%50-56 N FRONT ST #504, Philadelphia, PA 19106
MLS# PAPH995592
Listed by Compass RE

$355,000
$380,000
6.6%25 CANTERBURY CT, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2007396
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

$351,000
$372,000
5.6%813 GREENWICH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
MLS# PAPH2519162
Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

$350,000
$349,900
506 PENNY LN #C14, Philadelphia, PA 19111
MLS# PAPH982618
Listed by RE/MAX 2000

$350,000
$339,000
3.2%1115 WOLF ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2259212
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$340,000
$299,000
13.7%7703 OAK LANE RD, Cheltenham, PA 19012
MLS# PAMC686808
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$335,000
$335,000
3365 VAUX ST, Philadelphia, PA 19129
MLS# PAPH2238862
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

$335,000
$339,000
1.2%1109 W RITNER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2387094
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

$330,000
$350,000
5.7%1500 CHESTNUT ST #11B, Philadelphia, PA 19102
MLS# PAPH2153808
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$324,999
$324,999
3065 E THOMPSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2512542
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

$320,000
$299,000
7.0%722 EARP ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
MLS# PAPH2181888
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$320,000
$325,000
1.5%924 JOHNSTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2306076
Listed by Century 21 Forrester Real Estate

$305,000
$300,000
1.7%500 MOUNTAIN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2476420
Listed by KW Empower

$297,000
$299,000
0.7%5448 W BERKS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19131
MLS# PAPH2357822
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$295,000
$260,000
13.5%3623 WINONA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19129
MLS# PAPH2487060
Listed by RE/MAX Services

$285,000
$268,000
6.3%102 W WALNUT PARK DR, Philadelphia, PA 19120
MLS# PAPH2423880
Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

$285,000
$285,000
2322 79TH AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19150
MLS# PAPH2484438
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$285,000
$275,000
3.6%2310 S WARNOCK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2564986
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$282,500
$269,900
4.7%3327 KRAIL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19129
MLS# PAPH978306
Listed by Compass RE

$280,000
$280,000
2009 S OPAL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH865886
Listed by Weichert Realtors McCarthy Assoc-Northwest Phila

$278,000
$274,900
1.1%1919 S 16TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH893044
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach The Harper at Rittenhouse Square

$277,000
$249,000
11.2%1106 GRANT AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19115
MLS# PAPH2468270
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$275,000
$275,000
101 HAUSE AVE, Pottstown, PA 19464
MLS# PAMC2013298
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

$268,000
$240,000
11.7%25 W BERKLEY, Clifton Heights, PA 19018
MLS# PADE2033896
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$267,500
$250,000
7.0%6655 BLAKEMORE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19119
MLS# PAPH2087268
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$267,500
$267,500
505 TITAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
MLS# PAPH2005316
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

$255,000
$249,999
2.0%3107 CHATHAM ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2127500
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$250,000
$250,000
242 WINDERMERE AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050
MLS# PADE2100418
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

$242,000
$247,900
2.4%2928 E THOMPSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH966664
Listed by Neighborhood Real Estate

$240,000
$240,000
3750-78 MAIN ST #504, Philadelphia, PA 19127
MLS# PAPH954656
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$240,000
$240,000
2018 MERCY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2267048
Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$240,000
$259,999
7.7%2521 S .CARLISLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2265044
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

$240,000
$234,900
2.2%1014 S 56TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19143
MLS# PAPH2337568
Listed by Opus Elite Real Estate

$235,000
$239,900
2.0%2310 S ROSEWOOD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2223100
Listed by Century 21 Forrester Real Estate

$225,000
$224,900
1015 MERCY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH908556
Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

$224,000
$223,900
4408 OVERBROOK AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19131
MLS# PAPH2099776
Listed by Mango & August Inc

$221,000
$225,000
1.8%2201 S NORWOOD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2054324
Listed by Rosedale Real Estate LLC

$221,000
$230,000
3.9%510 REMINGTON CT, Chalfont, PA 18914
MLS# PABU481296
Listed by J Carroll Molloy

$220,000
$259,000
15.1%1901 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD #2119, Philadelphia, PA 19103
MLS# PAPH2494160
Listed by KW Empower

$214,000
$224,900
4.8%108 E GLENSIDE AVE, Wyncote, PA 19095
MLS# PAMC618328
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown

$205,000
$215,000
4.7%1600-18 ARCH ST #611, Philadelphia, PA 19103
MLS# PAPH2400872
Listed by KW Empower

$200,000
$215,000
7.0%68104-00 DELAIRE LANDING RD #104, Philadelphia, PA 19114
MLS# PAPH2533616
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$190,000
$190,000
2601 PENNSYLVANIA AVE #942, Philadelphia, PA 19130
MLS# PAPH2137830
Listed by Maxwell Realty Company

$182,000
$187,000
2.7%2017 S CLEVELAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2278958
Listed by Alpha Realty Group

$177,000
$175,000
1.1%2322 79TH AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19150
MLS# PAPH829654
Listed by LYL Realty Group

$176,500
$180,000
1.9%1900-34 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD #513, Philadelphia, PA 19103
MLS# PAPH2318374
Listed by KW Empower

$170,000
$174,900
2.8%1968 ASHLEY RD, Philadelphia, PA 19138
MLS# PAPH888050
Listed by Realty Mark Associates-CC

$165,000
$165,000
639 ALCOTT ST, Philadelphia, PA 19120
MLS# PAPH881964
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$165,000
$165,000
820 W INDIANA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19133
MLS# PAPH1000202
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$165,000
$179,900
8.3%2022 S BONSALL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2199288
Listed by Keller Williams Philadelphia

$157,000
$157,000
65104 DELAIRE LANDING RD #104, Philadelphia, PA 19114
MLS# PAPH835202
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$145,000
$165,000
12.1%1304 S CLEVELAND ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
MLS# PAPH800616
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$140,000
$135,000
3.7%648 VAN KIRK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19120
MLS# PAPH827946
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$135,250
$149,999
9.8%1900-34 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD #705, Philadelphia, PA 19103
MLS# PAPH2468680
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$122,500
$135,000
9.3%2600 S ROBINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142
MLS# PAPH2478192
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$108,000
$149,000
27.5%101 N VOGDES ST, Philadelphia, PA 19139
MLS# PAPH2347754
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$105,000
$100,000
5.0%1900 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD #705, Philadelphia, PA 19103
MLS# PAPH1006118
Listed by Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

$87,500
$99,000
11.6%1417 S ALLISON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19143
MLS# PAPH2014118
Listed by HI Realty Inc

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "