+1(267) 259-0134 gellmanrealestate@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Communities
    1. Philadelphia
    2. Delaware County, PA
    3. Bucks County, PA
    4. Montgomery County, PA
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Newsletter
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    87 Sold Properties

    87 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2310 S WARNOCK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
    1/36

    $285,000

    $275,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

    2310 S WARNOCK ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148

    MLS# PAPH2564986

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    506 PENNY LN #C14, Philadelphia, PA 19111
    1/36

    $410,000

    $408,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

    506 PENNY LN #C14, Philadelphia, PA 19111

    MLS# PAPH2560980

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2559 SEPVIVA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    1/30

    $365,000

    $349,900

    4.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

    2559 SEPVIVA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19125

    MLS# PAPH2545878

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    242 WINDERMERE AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050
    1/25

    $250,000

    $250,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,601 SqFt

    242 WINDERMERE AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050

    MLS# PADE2100418

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    68104-00 DELAIRE LANDING RD #104, Philadelphia, PA 19114
    1/36

    $200,000

    $215,000

    7.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath806 SqFt

    68104-00 DELAIRE LANDING RD #104, Philadelphia, PA 19114

    MLS# PAPH2533616

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1900-34 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD #705, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    1/28

    $135,250

    $149,999

    9.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

    1900-34 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD #705, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    MLS# PAPH2468680

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3065 E THOMPSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
    1/39

    $324,999

    $324,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    3065 E THOMPSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

    MLS# PAPH2512542

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2322 79TH AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19150
    1/43

    $285,000

    $285,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

    2322 79TH AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19150

    MLS# PAPH2484438

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    813 GREENWICH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    1/26

    $351,000

    $372,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt

    813 GREENWICH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147

    MLS# PAPH2519162

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    500 MOUNTAIN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
    1/34

    $305,000

    $300,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,323 SqFt

    500 MOUNTAIN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148

    MLS# PAPH2476420

    Listed by KW Empower

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1901 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD #2119, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    1/30

    $220,000

    $259,000

    15.1%
    1 Bed1 Bath606 SqFt

    1901 JOHN F KENNEDY BLVD #2119, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    MLS# PAPH2494160

    Listed by KW Empower

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    102 W WALNUT PARK DR, Philadelphia, PA 19120
    1/27

    $285,000

    $268,000

    6.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,328 SqFt

    102 W WALNUT PARK DR, Philadelphia, PA 19120

    MLS# PAPH2423880

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2600 S ROBINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142
    1/24

    $122,500

    $135,000

    9.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

    2600 S ROBINSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19142

    MLS# PAPH2478192

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9731 GLENHOPE RD, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    1/36

    $488,000

    $479,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt

    9731 GLENHOPE RD, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    MLS# PAPH2485854

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3623 WINONA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    1/25

    $295,000

    $260,000

    13.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

    3623 WINONA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19129

    MLS# PAPH2487060

    Listed by RE/MAX Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    510 REMINGTON CT, Chalfont, PA 18914
    1/30

    $380,000

    $375,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    510 REMINGTON CT, Chalfont, PA 18914

    MLS# PABU2092540

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1106 GRANT AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19115
    1/23

    $277,000

    $249,000

    11.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    1106 GRANT AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19115

    MLS# PAPH2468270

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    830 N 28TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    1/22

    $360,500

    $350,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

    830 N 28TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19130

    MLS# PAPH2446292

    Listed by KW Empower

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    101 N VOGDES ST, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    1/37

    $108,000

    $149,000

    27.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

    101 N VOGDES ST, Philadelphia, PA 19139

    MLS# PAPH2347754

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1109 W RITNER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
    1/26

    $335,000

    $339,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

    1109 W RITNER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148

    MLS# PAPH2387094

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1600-18 ARCH ST #611, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    1/15

    $205,000

    $215,000

    4.7%
    1 Bath630 SqFt

    1600-18 ARCH ST #611, Philadelphia, PA 19103

    MLS# PAPH2400872

    Listed by KW Empower

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    36 REFI CIR, Phoenixville, PA 19460
    1/66

    $505,000

    $519,900

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

    36 REFI CIR, Phoenixville, PA 19460

    MLS# PACT2082052

    Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5201 LEBANON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    1/29

    $518,000

    $499,000

    3.8%
    1,824 SqFt

    5201 LEBANON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19131

    MLS# PAPH2357576

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    718 STRAHLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19111
    1/44

    $410,000

    $410,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,394 SqFt

    718 STRAHLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19111

    MLS# PAPH2395466

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Communities
        1. Philadelphia
        2. Delaware County, PA
        3. Bucks County, PA
        4. Montgomery County, PA
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Newsletter
    Broker - Logo - Home Wealtch CenterMLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    Brad Gellman Lic# RS343688

    +1(267) 259-0134 gellmanrealestate@gmail.com

    325 Chestnut St. Suite 1300, Philadelphia, PA, 19106